Kinderkönige von 1951 - 2016
 

JahrSchützenkönigKöniginBild
2016  Joshua Kohnhorst  Lilly Schneiders  
2015  Jannis Reiffenschneider  Lisa Rosendahl  
2014  Andre Grotpeter  Leonora Rinschen  
2013  Finn Blömker  Nelly Reiffschneider  
2012  Anton Drees  Lea-Marie Seidel  
2011  Felix Antrup  Luisa Höting  
2010  Jan Schulte-Loose  Eva Heiligtag  
2009  Julian Schewa  Victoria Kathöfer  
2008  Janos Didden  Marie Denter  
2007  Nico Niemeyer  Marie Blömker  
2006  Niklas Kipp  Charmain Roth  
2005  Phillip Heye  Janina Didden  
2004  Felix Baumann  Svenja Schumacher  
2003  Sebastian Tegeder  Lisa Blömker  
2002  Christoph Kipp  Julia Dünnermann Bild
2001  Tim Maßmann  Teresa Kathöfer  
2000  Daniel Karpinski  Verena Blom  
1999  Sami Musa  Julia Auffahrt  
1998  Matthias Schwarz  Janina Pelke  
1997  Raoul Westermann  Nadin Hinnah  
1996  Frederik Harten  Carina Deutschmann  
1995  Rene Westermann  Sina Baumann  
1994  Malte Osterkamp  Jacqueline Roth  
1993  Justus Rogowski  Jessika Hayk  
1992  Steffen Dietrich  Sandra Wellemeyer  
1991  Jens Wellemeyer  Christine Steinbrück  
1990  Collin Rogowski  Nadin Strothmann  
1989  Oliver Kampmeyer  Yvonne Borg  
1988  Carsten Hindermann  Dörte Janßen  
1987  Claus Fischer  Stephanie Budke  
1986  Carsten Schnepper  Michaela Kipp  
1985  Carsten Seidel  Franke Preuss  
1984  Gunter Glatzel  Claudia Rogowski  
1983  Karsten Claassen  Heike Coßmann Bild
1982  Helmut Buttler  Tanja Soestmeyer  
1981  Rainer Niemeyer  Silke Radtke  
1980  Torsten Fortmeyer  Kordula Pamperin  
1979  Jürgen Sackermann  Petra Langer  
1978  Dirk Coßmann  Elke Sabottka  
1977  Heino Karpinski  Sabine Korte Bild
1976  Siegmund Claassen  Christa Auffahrt Bild
1975  Holger Hindersmann  Christina Groth  
1974  Gerd Schmiemann  Beate Klein  
1973  Dieter Reinders  Barbara Rodermund  
1972  Friedrich Brockmeier  Elke Seidel  
1971  Jörg Dölling  Gundola Kipp  
1970  Martin Plassonke  Ute Bovenschulte  
1969  Uwe Sander  Annegret Hindersmann  
1968  Karl-Heinz Lammers  Brigitte Dölling Bild
1967  Eckhard Langer  Heike Bovenschulte  
1966  Gerhard Wellemeyer  Roswitha Brüggemann  
1965  Manfred Brauer  Elke Hindersmann  
1964  Michael Schulz  Angela Müll  
1963  Hermann Rogowski  Annette Diersmann  
1962  Horst Hindersmann  Gerda Dohe  
1961  Ewald Sacher  Irmgrad Vogelpohl  
1960  Fritz Dohe  Gerda Brockmeier  
1953  Heinz Sparrenberg  Ruth Grabowski  
1951  Otto Peters  Giesela Bovenschulte  

Aktuelles

Kalender

<<  Oktober 2017  >>
 Mo  Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So 
        1
  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
  9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031